Norsk Svenska English
 
Du är här: home > registry

BALTCH  BALTJCH  BALTVCH  BLRJCH  BLRCH  BIHCH  BGCH  CZCH  CZVCH  EECH  EEJCH  EEVCH  FINCH  HCH  INTCH(FCI)  YUCH  LVCH  LVJCH  LTCH  LTJCH  MKCH  PLCH  ROCH  ROMCH  ROGCH  RUSCH  RUSJCH  RKFCH  SRBCH  SLOCH  Veteran World Winner 21, Poland Veteran Winner 21, PLVCH, MKVCH, MNVCH, BIHVLV, LVVCH, BIHFVCH, GRMNVCH, Grand Champion Serbia, Grand Champion Macedonia, Grand champion of Bulgaria, Balkan Champion, Grand Veteran Champion of Montenegro, Mediterranean Veteran Champion, Adriatic Veteran Champion, Yugoslavia Veteran Champion, Nato Veteran Champion, Sarajevo Veteran Winner 2021, Club BKS Veteran Winner 2021, Baltic Winner 2020, Ogre Winner 2020, Winner of Prague 2017, Latvian Winner 2016, Ogre WINNER 2015, Valmiera Winner 2019, TWCup Winner 2019, KARAWANKIN WINNER 2019, TOP CLUB JUNIOR 1 and TOP JUNIOR CCD of Latvian Toy Dog Club 2014, TOP DOG CCD 1 of Latvian Toy Dog Club 2016, TOP DOG CCD 2 of Latvian Toy Dog Club 2017 and TOP DOG 4 CLUB 2017, TOP DOG CCD 2 of Latvian Toy Dog Club 2018, TOP CCD 2021, Cruft's Qualification 2017 x 2, Cruft Qualification 2018, Cruft Qualification 2022 x 2, CACIBx20, RCACIBx14, BOBx40, BIG-1, BIG-2, BIG-2, BIG-2, BIG-3, BIG -4, BIG - 4, BIG-5, BIG-5,BIG-4, BIG-5, JBIS-2, BIS puppy-2, BISS -3, BISV-1 x2, BISV- 2 x 6, BISV -3 x 3, BISV - 4, BISV -5x3, BISSV - 1Magic of Success Just Win

Född
: 2013-06-12
Hårlag
: Hårlös
Storlek
: 30.00cm (11.8") / 5.00kg (11.0#)
Uppfödare
Lyubov Gerich (Magic of Success , Ukraina)
Ägare
Ludmila Krasnova (Just Win of Victoria, Latvia)
  • V World Winner 2021
    ©LK


  • ©AXD

  • BIG - 4 place
    ©alexdesigne

  • Baltic Winner 2020
    ©LK

  • Ogre Winner -5 place in group
    ©Alexdesigne

  • Ogre Winner 2020
    ©Alexdesigne

  • Ogre 2020
    ©LK


  • ©Anna Oleksik


  • ©Felicia W Lemmeke


  • ©LK


  • ©Felicia W Lemmeke

  • IDS Helsinki 19.05.2018
    ©LK

  • IDS Helsinki 19.05.2018 - BOO, CACIB
    ©VK


  • ©LK

  • 01.04.2017
    ©Dovane


  • ©Dovane


  • ©Dovane photography


  • ©Indra


  • ©Indra


  • ©Katja Laurila


  • ©Katja Laurila


  • ©Katja Laurila


  • ©Katja Laurila


  • ©Katja Laurila

  • TOP Junior LDSK
    ©Dovanes photography

  • ©Dovane Photography

  • ©L.K.

  • ©Anna Hudorozhkova

  • ©LK

  • 13.07.2014 Ogre
    ©LK

  • ©LK

  • 13.07.2014 Ogre
    ©LK

  • 06.07.2014 Parnu
    ©LK

  • 22.06.2014 Tallinn
    ©LK

  • 13.04.2014 Siauliai
    ©AB

  • 30.11.2013 BabyBIS-2
    ©L.K.

  • 4 months
    ©Magic of Success

  • 4 months
    ©Magic of Success

  • 3 months
    ©Magic of Success

  • 3 months
    ©Magic of Success

  • ©L.Gerich

  • 2 months
    ©Magic of Success

  • 2 months
    ©Magic of Success

  • 2 months
    ©Magic of Success

  • 3 weeks
    ©Magic of Success

  • 3 weeks
    ©Magic of Success

  • 2,5 weeks
    ©Magic of Success

  • 2,5 weeks
    ©Magic of Success

  • 1 week
    ©Magic of Success

  • 1 day
    ©Magic of Success

Meriter

Note!:All the information on this database and on the web is registered and protected by law any (miss) use of the information this kennel, dogs and audiovisual material will be punished by law. No use of this information (pictures, links, logo's or website)is allowed without permission of Ludmila Krasnova. No pictures where used without written consent.

PLL & prcd PRA - clean for parents
30.11.2013 FCI IXgr.Dog Show Riga (Latvia)- PP 1, baby BIS-2
25.01.2014 FCI IX gr. Dog Show Ogre (Latvia)- PP 1, best puppy of breed
22.02.2014 All breed NDS Valmiera (Latvia)- PP 1, best puppy of breed
23.02.2014 All breed NDS Valmiera (Latvia)- PP 1, best puppy of breed
_________________________________________________________
05.04.2014 FCI IXgr Dog Show Riga (Latvia)-ex.1, PP, JCAC, BM 2
06.04.2014 FCI IXgr Dog Show Riga (Latvia)- ex.1, PP, JCAC, BM 1, BOB
13.04.2014 All Breed NDS Siauliai (Lithuania)-ex.1, JN, BOS
25.05.2014 All breed RDS Novopolotsk (Belarus)-ex.1, JCAC, Best Junior,BOB, BIS 9gr- 6
25.05.2014 Republican Toy and Kompanions Dog Show Novopolotsk (Belarus)-ex.1, JCAC,Best junior, BM 1, BOB, Junior BIS-2
21.06.2014 All breed NDS Hariumaa (Tallinn,Estonia)- ex.1, JCAC, JBOO
22.06.2014 All breed NDS Hariumaa (Tallinn,Estonia)-ex.1,JCAC, JBOB, BM1, BOB, 9gr.BIS-2
06.07.2014 International Dog Show Parnu (Estonia)- ex.1, JCAC, JBOB, BM2
13.07.2014 All Breed NDG Ogre (Latvia)- ex.1, PP,JCAC, BOB, BIS 9gr.-4.
29.09.2014 champion RKF - ex.1, JCAC, BOB
________________________________________________________
19.10.2014 National Dog Show in Panevezhis ( Lithuania) (open class) -ex.1,CAC, N, BOB
12.12.2014 HOLLAND CUP AMSTERDAM - (interned.class) ex.1, Res CAC, ResCACIB.
13.12.2014 IDS Amsterdam Winner 2014- Intermed. class winner EXC 1, Res.CACIB.
19.12.2014 CACIB Cuijck 2014 - ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB.
28.12.2014 LATVIJAS PEKINIESU UN JAPANU HINU KLUBS - ex.1, BM1, BOO.
14.02.2015 Show For Groups VIII ja IX, Tallinn ex. BM2.
15.02.2015 International Dog Show "Tallinn Winter Cup 2015" - ex1,CAC, ResCACIB.
18.04.2015 Latvijas Mopsu klubs - ex.1, BM1, BOB, CAC
11.07.2015 OGRE WINNER - ex1, BM1, BOO, Ogre WINNER
16.08.2015 FCI 9 group breed show in Riga - ex1, BM1, BOB
19.10.2015 - Novopolock - Republic companions and Toy show - Ex1, BM1, CAC, BOO
17.01.2016. National Dog Show Winter fairytale in Latgale 2016~ - ex1, BM1, BOO - Pero Bozhinovski (Macedonia)
14.02.2016 Ogre dog show IX group - ex1, BM1, BOO
13.03.2016 - CAC-RKF "Amber spring" - Kaliningrad - ex.1, BM1, BOB, CAC
19.03.2016 - International dog show CACIB Riga - BM2, R.CACIB
02.04.2016 - IX. Group dog show Riga - ex.1, BM1, BOB
24.04.2016 - IX. Group dog show Riga- ex.1, BM2
15.05.2016 - IX.Group dog show Riga - ex.1 BM1, BOB, Best in show -3
22.05.2016 -Helsinki IDS Royal Canin -Ex1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, FIN Champion, BOO.
12.06.16 - IDS Latvian Winner 2016 -Ex.1, BM1, CACIB, Cruft's Qualification 2017, BOO -judge Iveta Vojtekova.
17.07.2016 -NDS Ogre Summer - Ex. 1, BM1,BOB.
13.08.2016 - TARTU NDS (ESTONIA)- ex.1,CQ, BOB, Best in group -2.
27.08.2016 - PLOCK NDS (POLAND) - ex.1,CQ,BM.
28.08.2016 - RADOM NDS (POLAND) - ex.1,CQ,BM, BOB, Best in group -4.
3-4.09.2016 Dracula show CAC&CACIB (ROMANIA) - ex.1 champ.class x 6, CACIB, R.CACIB, Cruft's Qualification 2017.
10.09.2016 - IX. Group dog show Riga- ex.1, BM1, BOO.
11.09.2016 - IX. Group dog show Riga- ex.1, BM1, BOB.
03.12.2016 - NDS Liepaja - ex.1, BM1, BOB, 9.group - 5 place
9.12.2016 - IDS AMSTERDAM - Holland cup - ex.1, BM1, BOO, CACIB
11.12.2016 - IDS AMSTERDAM Winner - ex2.
__________________________________________
12.02.2017 - IDS WINTER TALLINN - ex2, CQ, BM3.
18.03.2017 - IDS Latvija, Cruft Qualification - EX1, BM1, CQ, BOO, CACIB, CQ2018
19.03.2017 - IDS Latvija - EX1, BM1, CQ, BOO, CACIB.
01.04.2017 - IX. Group dog show Riga- ex.1/3, BM1, BOB (1/17).
16.04.2017 - IDS Prague - EX1, CAC, BOB (1/56), CACIB. BIG - III.
01.07.2017 IDS Kaliningrad'2017 - ex.1, CAC, BM3.
20.08.2017 IDS Bialystok'2017 - ex.2 ,CQ, Best junior handler on IDS.
02.09.2017 IX group RIGA - ex.1, CQ, BM2.
08.10.2017 Finland 9.gr ex1, CQ, BM2.
21.10.2017 IDS Poznan ex.1, CAC.
22.10.2017 IDS Polish winner ex.2/5
29.10.2017 Riga. IX gr. Ex.1, CQ, BOO.
26.11.2017 Riga NDS RETO EX.1, CQ, BOO.
16.12.2017 IDS Sankt-Peterburg ex2/4, RCAC.
17.12.2017 IDS Sankt-Peterburg ex1/4, CAC, RCACIB
_______________________________________
20.01.2018 NDS DAUGAVPILS - ex1, CQ, BM2
21.01.2018 NDS DAUGAVPILS - ex1, CQ, BM2
18.02.2018 NDS Panevezys - ex1, CAC, BM2
03.03.2018 IDS Jelena Gura - ex3.
18.03.2018 IDS Riga - ex2, CQ, BM4.
07.04.2018 - Riga IX group - ex1, CQ, BM1, BOO.
08.04.2018 - Warszawa IDS - ex3.
6.05.2018 - IDS PRAGUE - ex.2. R.CAC.
19.05.2018 - IDS Helsinki - ex.1, CACIB, BM1, BOO.
30.06.2018 - IDS HANNOVER - ex.1, CAC.
01.07.2018 - IDS VDH Annual Trophy Show - ex.2, R.CACx2
JH (14-17 year) - 3/11 place
15.07.2017 - NDS Ogre dog show - ex2, BM2.
4.08.2018 - NDS Liepaja - ex2, bm2.
18.08.2018 - CACIB Smederevo - ex.1, CAC ----> Serbian champion,
JH - 3 place
19.08.2018 - NDS Golubac - ex.1, CAC-------------> Grand Serbian Champion.
21.08.2018 - CACIB Shkorpilovsci - ex.1, CAC, R.CACIB-------> Bulgarian Champion.
JH (14-17) - 1.place
22.08.2018 - CACIB Shkorpilovsci - ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2!!! -------> Grand Champion of Bulgarian
23.08.2018- CACIB Shkorpilovsci - ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BIG -1.
JH (14-17 year) - 1 place
24.08.2018 - CACIB Shkorpilovsci - ex.1, CAC, R.CACIB-------> Balkan Champion.
29.09.2018 - IX group Riga - ex1, CQ, BOB
11.11.2018 - IDS RIGA - ex1, CQ, BM2, R.CACIB
22.12.2018 - IX group Riga, CQ, BM2.
----------------------------------------
10.02.2019 -IDS TALLINN WINTER CUP 2019 - CQ, BM1, CACIB, BOB.
16.02.2019 - NDS Valmiera - CQ, BM1, BOB, Valmiera Winner
24.03.2019 - CACIB RIGA - CQ BM3
24.05.2019 - CACIB Miscolc - ex1, CAC, CACIB
24.05.2019 - CAC Miskolc - ex1, CAC
25.05.2019 - CACIB Miskolc - ex1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2. ---------> Hungary champion
22.06.2019 IDS Bled 1 - ex1, ?AC, R.CACIB --------------> Slovenia Champion
23.06.2019 IDS Bled 2 - ex1, CAC, R.CACIB ---------------> KARAWANKIN WINNER
27.07.2019 NDS Liepaja "Amber summer 2019 - ex.1, CQ, BM2
29.08.2019 IDS OHRID Macedonia - ex1, CAC, BM1, CACIB, BOO ----------> Macedonian Champion.
30.08.2019 IDS OHRID Macedonia - ex1, CAC, BM1, CACIB, BOB
31.08.2019 IDS OHRID Macedonia - ex1, CAC, BM2, R.CACIB
31.08.2019 IX group OHRID Macedonia - ex1, CAC, BM1, BOB
01.09.2019 IDS OHRID Macedonia - ex1, CAC, BM2, R.CACIB.
__________________________________

15.02.2020 - IDS Bydgoszcz - ex.1, BOB, CWC, CACIB
29.06.2020 - NDS Daugavpils -ex.1, BM1.BOB
30.06.2020 - NDS Daugavpils -ex.1, BM1.BOB
12.07.2020 IDS PARNU - ex.1/4, BM2, CACIB
18.07.2020 -NDS Ogre Winner - ex1, BM1, BOB + gr IX 5 place
19.07.2020 - NDS Ogre Summer - ex1, BM1, BOB - gr. IX - 5 place
9.08.2020 -Druskininkai IDS - ex2/3, R.CACIB
15.08.2020 -NDS Liepaja - ex1, BM1, BOB + gr IX - 4 place
25.09.2020 - IDS PALANGA LT - ex1, CAC WNNER, CACIB, BOB.
26.09.2020 - IDS PALANGA LT - ex1, CAC WINNER, CACIB, BOO, BALTIC WINNER 2021
________________________________________
12.06.2021 - PALANGA NDS - ex.1, CAC - VBEST - 5 place ------ V LT CH
26.06.2021 - IDS MONTEEGRO - ex.1, VCAC, VBOB -V BEST - 2 place.
27.06.2021 - IDS MONTEEGRO - ex.1, VCAC, VBOB, V BEST - 3 place ----------@ MN VCH ------ MN V CH
02.07.2021 - IDS SARAJEVO WINNER - ex.1, VCAC, VBOB, VBEST - 2 place.
03.07.2021 - X gr. speciality - ex.1, VCAC, VBOB, VBEST - 1 place
03.07.2021 - IDS SARAJEVO - ex.1, CAC, VBOB, SARAJEVO WINNER, VBEST - 2 place
04.07.2021 - IDS SARAJEVO - ex.1, CAC, VBOB, VBEST - 2 place -------- BIH V CH
31.07.2021 - NDS Liepaja - ex.1, BOB, VBOB.
7-8.08.2021 - IDS LATVIJA - VBOB, VBOB, V Latijan Winner 2021, Cruft Qulification 2022.
26.08.2021 - IDS MACEDONIA - ex.1, CAC, VBOB - VBIG 1 place ------MK V CH
27.08.2021 - IDS MACEDONIA - ex.1, CAC, VBOB - VBIG 2 place - Cruft Qualification 2022
28.08.2021 - IDS MACEDONIA - ex.1, CAC, CACIB, VBOB - VBIG 2 place
28.08.2021 - IX gr. speciality - ex.1, CAC,BOB, VBOB - BISS-3 place
29.08.2021 - IDS MACEDONIA - ex.1, CAC, VBOB
24.09.2021 - IDS TALLINN - ex.1, VCAC, VBOB --------@ EE V CH
24.09.2021 - IDS TALLINN - ex.1, VCAC, VBOB, BOS
2.09.2021 - IX gr. speciality - ex.1, VBOS
03.09.2021 - WORLD DOG SHOW - ex.1/7 - VETERAN WORLD WINNER 2021 ------ @CZ V CH
10.10.2021 - NDS VALMIERA - ex.1 - VBOB -------- @LV V CH
17.10.2021 - NDS KAUNAS - ex.1, VBOB - VBEST -3 place
6.11.2021 - NDS KAUNAS - ex.1, VBOB, BOS - VBEST - 4 place
7.11.2021 - NDS KAUNAS - ex.1, VBOB - VBEST -1 place
13.11.2021 - IDS POZNAN - ex.1, CAC, VBOB, Cruft Qualification 2022
14.11.2021 - IDS POZNAN - ex.1, CAC, VBOS, V POLAND WINNER 2021
14.11.2021 - Poland Winner CACIB - ex.4/9
4.12.2021 - TOP 20 best dog in Latvia
11.12.2021 - NDS LIEPAJA - ex1, BM1, BOS.
12.12.2021 - NDS LEPAJA - ex1, BM1, BOB VBOB, BIG - 4 place, VBIS - 2 place
18.12.2021 - CACIB Riga CQ'22 - ex.1, BM4, VBOB, CACIB, CQ'22, VBIS-2 place
19.12.2021 - CACIB Riga Winner'21- - ex.1, BM2, VBOB, Riga V Winner 21, VBIS- 5 place
29.12.2021 - EDS Hungary - ex2/5 (veteran class)
_____________________________________
08.01.2022 NDS TALSI - ex1, BM1, BOB, VBOB, BIG - 3 place
09.01.2022 NDS TALSI - ex1, BM1, BOB, VBOB, VBIS - 5 place

Syskon (13)

2013-06-12

Magic of Success Jazz Sunny Rain
Magic of Success Jack Hummer
Magic of Success Juicy Peach
Magic of Success Janie Sha Den
Magic of Success Jasmine East Sharm
Magic of Success Just Win

2014-07-12

Magic of Success Bella Vita
Magic of Success Big Time
Magic of Success Berenice
Magic of Success Beati Possidentes
Magic of Success Blooming Flower
Magic of Success Be Happy
Magic of Success Baby Doll

Avkomma(or) (15) (Avkommor)

Född: 2018-01-27  Mor: Belle Victory Volangel

Volangel Duchess Josephine
Volangel Dazzling Lord
Volangel Diamond King
Volangel Dreamy Queen

Född: 2017-11-12  Mor: Mongoshi K-ONE for Exotic Dinaburg

A... Miss Madmuazel
A... Miss Madmuazel

Född: 2017-04-22  Mor: Rhea Silvia Almires

Volangel Crown Prince
Ch. Volangel Classic Black Jack
Volangel Charming President
Volangel Chance for a Win

Född: 2017-01-03  Mor: Irresistible Iskra Winning Smile

Ch. Believe In Dream Kraspamir
Bliss Of My Soul Kraspamir
Ch. Bright Star Blanca Kraspamir
Ch. Born To Be Diva Kraspamir

Född: 2015-08-14  Mor: Absolute Perfection Panx

Ch. Aimee Appassionante

Provpara


(Skriv hela eller delar av hundens stamtavlenamn utan titlar och välj hund från rullmenyn.
Sökningen för korrekt hund kan ta några sekunder.)



Lägg in ett foto i galleriet För att ladda upp bilder behöver du logga in
Terms of use