Norsk Svenska English
 
You are here: home > registry

BALTCH  BALTJCH  BIHCH  MNCH  EECH  EEJCH  INTCH  YUCH  LVCH  LVJCH  LTCH  LTJCH  MKCH  PLCH  RUSCH  RUSJCH  RKFCH  SRBCH  RKF CH ,Balkan Champion, Mediterranean Champion, Adriatic Champion , Yugoslavia Champion , JUNIOR RIGA'S WINNER 2018 , Junior Kaunas Winner '2019, Junior Lithuanian Winner 2019, Junior Estonian Winner 2019 , Junior Latvian Winner 2019, Latvian Chinese Crested Dog Speciality Junior Winner 2019 , Club Junior Winner 2019 , Ogre Junior Winner 2019/2021 , Baltic Winner 2019 , LKMS WINNER 2019,Kurzeme Winner 2020, LATVIAN WINNER 2021 Cruft's qualification 2019, 4xCruft's qualification 2020Karakush Baring It All For Art
"Bart"

dob
: 2018-01-14
Color
: tricolor
Variety
: Hairless
Size
: 30.00cm (11.8") / 5.20kg (11.4#)
Breeder
L & H Gibson (Karakush, Australia)
Owner
Klara Dargile-Muizniece (Cladary Triumph, Latvia)
  • 26.06.2021 LT - CAC, N, BOB , judge Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
    27.06.2021 LT - CAC, N, BOS , judge Livija Zizevske (LT)
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 18.05.2019 CCD Speciality
    Ex, PP, Junior best male ,Best Male , JBOO, r.JBISS , Latvian Chinese Crested Dog Speciality Junior Winner 2019, BOS, r.BISS , judge : Wendy Koot-van Oosten
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 8 months
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 8 months
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 05 July 2020 MN, Bar ,IDS CACIB Crufts qual 2021
    CAC, CACIB, Best male, Crufts qual 2021 , BOB & BIG
    Judge in ring & BIG : Denis Kuzelj (SLO)
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • CIB
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • LATVIAN TOY DOG CLUB WINNER 2019
    judge : SVETLANA RADZIUK (BELARUS)
    18.05.2019 - ex1, best Junior male , Junior CLUB WINNER 2019, JBOO , best male 2
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 09.12.2018 - best male, Best of Breed , BIG #4
    Liepaja , Latvia
    ©K.d

  • 09.12.2018 - best male, Best of Breed , BIG #4
    Liepaja , Latvia
    ©K.d

  • 09.12.2018 LV - Best of Breed , BIG#4
    ©K.d

  • 08.12.2018 - JCAC , best male, Best of Breed , BIG #5
    Liepaja , Latvia
    ©K.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • DM (exon2)- N/N
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • HUU - N/N
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • PLL - N/N
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • prcd-PRA - N/N
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • Rcd3-PRA - N/N
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 23.09.2018 - ex, PP, BOB puppy, judge John Walsh (Ireland)
    ©k.d

  • 23.09.2018 - ex, PP, BOB puppy, judge John Walsh (Ireland)
    ©k.d

  • 23.09.2018 - ex, PP, BOB puppy, judge John Walsh (Ireland)
    ©k.d

  • ©k.d

  • ©k.d

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • 12.06.2020
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • Sertificate of eye examination - clear
    23.01.2019
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • Patella examination 0/0
    21.01.2019
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 03.12.2018
    PLL , PRA , HUU , DM - clear
    ©k.d

Merits

Note!: All the information on this database and on the web is registered and protected by law any (miss) use of the information this kennel, dogs and audiovisual material will be punished by law. No use of this information (pictures, links, logo's or website)is allowed without permission of Klara Dargile-Muizniece . No pictures where used without written consent.

=================================================

22.09.2018 LV - BOB puppy, ex, PP, judge do Anna Redlicka (Poland)
23.09.2018 LV - BOB puppy, ex, PP, judge John Walsh (Ireland)
06.10.2018 LV - BOB puppy, ex, PP, judge Sebastian Harnik (PL)
07.10.2018 LV- excellent , Judge Rune Arvid Lysgaard (Norway)

=================================================

27.10.2018 LV - JBOB , ex , PP, JCAC , BM 2, Judge Kerstin Marianne Nilsson (Denmark)
11.11.2018 LV - ex , PP, JCAC ,JUNIOR RIGA'S WINNER 2018 , Cruft's qualification 19 , BM 3/7 Judge Rita Kadike-Skadina(LV)
24.11.2018 LT - JBOB, ex1/2 , JCAC ,JN ,
BM2/4, judge - Siret Lepasaar (Estonia), JBIS#5 judge - Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)
25.11.2018 LT - BOB, JBOB, ex1/2 , JCAC ,JN , BM1/4, judge - Igoris Zizevskis (Lithuania)
08.12.2018 LV - BOB, ex1, JCAC , BM,- judge Marta Sipos (RS), BIG#5 - judge Sviatlana Radziuk (BY)
09.12.2018 LV - BOB, ex1, BM , BIG#4 , Breeds & BIG judge Zlatko Jojkic (RS)
16.12.2018 RU - JBOB, ex, JCAC, BM2- judge Zaza Omarov(Georgia)

=================================================

12.01.2019 EE - BOO, JBOB, ex, JCAC, BM, judge Tiina Taulos, Finland
13.01.2019 EE - BOB, JBOB, ex, JCAC, BM, judge Jerzy Olszewski, Poland
26.01.2019 LT - JBOO, JCAC, N ,Junior Kaunas Winner '2019 - judge Tony Allcock (Great Britain)
09.03.2019 LT - JBOB, JCAC , N , Junior Lithuanian Winner 2019 - judge INGA SIIL (Estonia)
07.04.2019 LV - BOB, EX 1/3,PP, Best male- judge Tatiana Romanovskaya (Belorussia)
20.04.2019 Bar, Montenegro - ex, CAC, r.CACIB , BM2 - judge Igor Vyguzov (MNE)
21.04.2019 Bar, Montenegro- BOS, ex, CAC, CACIB , BM , Cruft's qualification 2020 - judge Marie Petrsen (DK)
25.04.2019 Bosnien-Hercegovina CAC - BOB ,ex, CAC , BM, shortlisted among the last 5 in the group 9 - judge Zlatko Kraljich (CRO)
25.04.2019 Bosnien-Hercegovina CACIB- ex, CAC ,BM3- judge Tino Pehar (CRO)
26.04.2019 Bosnien-Hercegovina CACIB - BOB, ex, CAC ,CACIB , BM,
Best in Group - judge Mrs Carol Mulchay (IR) . Shortlisted among the last 5 in the BIS - judge John J Walsh (IR)
28.04.2019 Skopje Macedonia -BOS, ex, CAC, CACIB , BM - judge Metteri Gold Kaisa (FI)
29.04.2019 Skopje Macedonia - ex, CAC, r.CACIB , BM2 - judge Goran Dojcinoski (MK)
18.05.2019 LV - JBOO , ex, PP, Club Junior Winner 2019 , BM2
18.05.2019 LV - BOO, r.BISS , JBOO, r.JBISS , Latvian Chinese Crested Dog Speciality Junior Winner 2019, Ex, PP, BM - judge : Wendy Koot-van Oosten
19.05.2019 LV - BOB , Ex, PP, BM
02.06.2019 EE - JBOO, EEJW'2019 , Ex, PP, BM4, Cruft's qualification 2020, Judge Geoff Blyth (AU)
09.06.2019 LV - LVJW'2019 , Ex, PP, BM3, Cruft's qualification 2020, Judge Yulia Ovsyannikova (RU)
13.07.2019 LV - BOO, Junior Ogre Winner 2019, Ex, PP , BM , judge : Jussi Liimatainen (FI)
14.07.2019 LV - BOB , Ex, PP , BM , judge : Olga Kosareva (Ru)
27.07.2019 RU - BOS , (inter.class)ex, CAC, BM , CACIB , CH RKF, Judge Jungblut Walter
28.07.2019 RU - (inter.class)ex, CAC, BM3 , Judge Peter Harsanyi
12.10.2019 LV - BOB ,inter.class - ex, BM , Judge Svein Bjornes (Denmark)
27.10.2019 LV - (Inter.class) Baltic Winner'19 ,ex.,CQ, CAC, BM2, CACIB , Cruft's qualification 2020, Judge Elvira Romanenkova
10.11.2019 LT - BOB ,ex, CQ , LKMS WINNER'19 , BM judge Sergei Zaretskij (Belarus)

=================================================

11.01.2020 EE - BOB , ex, CQ, CAC , judge Kalvo Kriisk, (Estonia) , BIG - short list judge Laszlo Erdös( Hungary)
11.01.2020 EE - BOB , ex, CQ, judge Juan Naveda Carrero, (Spain)
24.01.2020 LT - cw, CAC,BM2, r.CACIB judge Armando Ferone (Italy)
25.01.2020 LT - cw, CAC,BM2, r.CACIB judge Svetlana Radziuk (Belarus)
15.02.2020 PL - cw, CAC, judge Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
07.03.2020 LT - CW, CAC , r.CACIB
04.07.2020 MN - ex, CW, CAC, CACIB, BM2, Judge Milanovich Maja (MN)
05.07.2020 MN - BOB, ex, CW,CAC,CACIB,BM, Crufts qual 2021, BIG-1, Judge Denis Kuzelj (SLO)
05.09.2020 LV - BOB, ex, CW, BM, Kerzeme Winner 2020, BIG-5, Judge Helen Tonkson (EE)
06.09.2020 LV - BOB, ex, CW, BM - Judge Renata Petkevichiene (LT); BIG - shortlist 6 dogs - Judge Markku Kipina (FI)
26.09.2020 LT, IDS: Baltic Winner'20 - ex, CW, CAC - Judge KORNELIJA BUTRIMOVA (LT)
25.10.2020 EEW'20 - ex, CW2/5(ch cl), BM 4 ,judge JULIJA AIDIETIENE (LT)

=================================================
break due Covid-19
=================================================

12.06.2021 LT - BOB, CAC, N , BIG 4 , judge Jurate Butkiene (LT)
13.06.2021 LT - BOB, CAC, N , BIG 1 & BIS 3 , judge Audrone Babianskiene (LT)
20.06.2021 LV - BOB ,Best Male, judge BEATA PETKEVICHA (LT), Dogs show without Bets in Show
26.06.2021 LT - BOB ,CAC, N, judge Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
27.06.2021 LT - BOS , CAC, N, judge Livija Zizevske (LT)
04.07.2021 LV - BOO ,Best male , judge Dina Korna( EE ), Dogs show without Bets in Show
10.07.2021 EE - BOO , Best male , CACIB, judge Anna Redlicka (PL)
11.07.2021 EE - BOB ,Best male , CACIB, judge Johan Juslin (Finland)
17.07.2021 LV - BOB, Ogre Winner 2021, , Judge : Svetlana Kokonena(LV) Dogs show without Bets in Show
18.07.2021 LV - ex, BM3 judge
24.07.2021 LV - BOB ,BM1, judge Grita Joneliene (LT)
25.07.2021 LV - BOB ,BM1, RETO Winner '21, judge Jelena Kruus (EE),BIG9- 3 place , judge Rita Kadike-Skadina (LV)
07.08.2021 LV - BOB, BM1, CACIB, judge Svetlana KOKONENA (LV)
08.08.2021 LV - BOB, BM1, CACIB, LATVIAN WINNER 2021 , judge Ilva KUBASOVA (LV)
22.08.2021 EE (Baltic Winer) - Ex 2 CQ BM3 r.CACIB, Judge Francesco Cochetti (Italy)
04.09.2021 LV - BOB, CW, BM, Kerzeme Winner 2021, BIG-4, Judge Nikola Smolic((Croatia)
05.09.2021 LV - BOB, CW, BM - Judge Tino Pehar (Croatia)
25.09.2021 LV - BOB, CW, BM - Judge Zofia Konderla (PL), BIG#3 Judge Irina Poletaeve (FI)
26.09.2021 LV - BOB, CW, BM - Judge Irina Poletaeve (FI)
02.10.2021 LV - BOO, BM , judge : Svetlana Kokonena (Latvia)
09.10.2021 LV - BOO, BM, judge Tarmo Viirtela (Finland)
10.10.2021 LV - BOB, BM, judge Juha Putkonen (Finland)
16.10.2021 EE - BOB, BM, judge Astrid Lundava (EE)
17.10.2021 EE - BOB, BM, judge Dorota Witkowska (PL)
11.12.2021 LV - ex, CW , BM2 , judge Filippou
12.12.2021 LV - ex, CW , BM2 , judge
26.12.2021LV - BOB , BM , judge Igoris Zizevskis (LT)

=================================================

08.01.2022 LV - ex, CW , BM2, judge Mladenovic Mika (Serbia)
09.01.2022 LV - ex, CW , BM2, judge Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia)
15.01.2022 EE - BOB, Ex 1, CQ ,BM1 ,JUDGE Siret Lepasaar (EE)
16.01.2022 EE - BOB, Ex 1, CQ ,BM1 ,JUDGE Ana Ivanova (LT)
22.01.2022LV - CW BM4, JUDGE Tijana Konrad (SRB))
23.01.2022LV - CW BM2 ,JUDGE Grzegorz WERON (PL)
29.01.2022 LT - BOB, CACIB, Kaunas Winner'22, BM1, JUDGE - Ozan Belkis (TR)
30.01.2022 EE - BOB,BM1, JUDGE Dainora Sudeikiene (LT)
12.02.2022 LV - BOS, Valmieras Winner'22, JUDGE Daiva Rimaytyte (LT)
05.03.2022 LT - BOB, CACIB, CAC, N, BM1,LT W'22 , judge Ligita Zake (LV)
19.03.2022 MN - BOB, CACIB, CAC , judge Vesna Miloradovic (SRB)
20.03.2022 MN - BOB, CACIB, CAC, BIG , r.BIS , judge Vasko Mudesha (MNE)
Best in Group - judge Pierluigi Burrati (I)
r. BEST IN SHOW - judge Vasko Mudesha (MNE)
22.03.2022 AL IDS - BOB,CACIB,CAC , judge Vojislav Al Daghistani (SRB)
22.03.2022 AL NDS - BOS, CAC , judge Umit Ozkanal (TR)
23.03.2022 AL NDS - BOB, CAC , BIG#2, judge Salvatore Tripoli (I)
23.03.2022 AL IDS - BOS, CACIB, CAC , Craft's qual.2023, judge Elena Agafonova (Italy)
26.03.2022 SRB IDS - BOS, CACIB, CAC , judge Goran Dojcinoski ( MKD )
27.03.2022 SRB NDS - BOS, CAC , judge Stevan Peric (SRB)
16.04.2022 LV - BOO , judge : Tomas Kucera (CZ)
17.04.2022 LV - BOO , judge : Nad`a Klirova (CZ)
07.05.2022 LV - BOB ,BIG#2 Breed & BIG9 ring judge : Tuire OKKOLA (Finland)
08.05.2022 LV - BOO , ring judge : Irina Poletaeva (Finland)
28.05.2022 LV - BOO, Reto Winner ,ring judge : Inese Pablaka (Latvia)
29.05.2022 LV - BOO, BM ,ring judge : Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republic)
04.06.2022 LT - BOB , N , LT CAC, SUN CITY WINNER 2022, ring judge : Bruno Nadali (Italy)
05.06.2022 EE Winner'22 - EX, ring judge : Maret Kardi (EE)
18.06.2022 LV - BOB, CACIB, CRAFT'S qualification 2023, judge JULIJA AIDIETIENE (LT), shortlist 7/21 in BIG9
19.06.2022 LV WINNER 2022 - BOO, CACIB, CQ, LATVIAN WINNER 2022, judge Sonia Kelveri-Philippou (Cyprus)

=================================================

Junior Champion Latvia
Junior Champion Lithuania
Junior Champion Russia
Junior Champion of Estonia
Junior Champion of Baltic States
Champion of Montenegro
Grand Champion of Montenegro
Champion of Bosnien-Hercegovina
Champion of Macedonia
Balkan Champion
Mediterranean Champion
Adriatic Champion
Yugoslavia Champion
Champions of Russia
2xChampion RKF
Inter Champion
Champion of Latvia
Champion of Lithuania
Champion of Estonia
Baltic Champion
Champion of Poland
Champion of Albania
Grand Champion of Albania
Champion of Serbia


RIGA'S JunioR Winner 2018
Kaunas Junior Winner '2019
Lithuanian Junior Winner 2019
Estonia Junior Winner 2019
Latvia Junior Winner 2019
Latvian Chinese Crested Dog Speciality Junior Winner 2019
IX GROUP Club Junior Winner 2019
Ogre Junior Winner 2019 2021
------------------------------------------------------------
Baltic Winner 2019
LKMS Winner 2019
Kurzeme Winner 2020 2021
Ogre Winner 2021
RETO Winner 2021
Latvian Winner 2021
KAUNAS Winner 2022
Valmieras Winner 2022
Lithuanian Winner 2022
Reto Winner 2022
SUN CITY WINNER 2022
Latvian Winner 2022
------------------------------------------------------------
Cruft's qualification 2019
4xCrufts qual 2020
Crufts qual 2x2021, 2022, 2023x2
------------------------------------------------------------
JBIS-5, BIG-5, BIG-4, BIG-1, r.JBISS, r.BISS, BIG-1,BIG-5,BIG 4,BIG 1 & BIS 3, BIG-3, BIG-4,BIG#3 , BIG#2 , BIG#1 & r.BEST in SHOW , BIG#2
------------------------------------------------------------
7xJBOB
4xJBOO
46xBOB
22xBOO
19xCACIB
------------------------------------------------------------
rcd3-PRA, prcd-PRA , PLL , HUU, DM (exon2) - clears

DNA profile
Patella luxation - 0/0
eyes - clear (2019 , 2021)
STT- norm
IOP - norm
cardio - clear

Offspring (39) (Descendents)

dob: 2021-11-17  Dam: Habanero's Crest Nike Foxy

Cladary Triumph Jaydeb Jin
Cladary Triumph Jurmalas Perle
Cladary Triumph Jagjeet Jagger
Cladary Triumph Jasmine Jayant

dob: 2021-09-30  Dam: Cladary Triumph Exclusive Beauty

Cladary Triumph Ideal Boss
Cladary Triumph Iron King
Cladary Triumph Ibrahim Sultan
Cladary Triumph Iskender Lavigne
Cladary Triumph Indiana Jones
Cladary Triumph Inspired Kiss

dob: 2021-04-19  Dam: Cladary Triumph Dael Julie

Cladary Triumph History Star
Ch. Cladary Triumph Hope Leonella
Cladary Triumph Hunter Heart
Cladary Triumph Harmony Love
Cladary Triumph Hana Hina Lis

dob: 2021-03-30  Dam: April Witch Grace Forever

Queensway Grace Forever
Quiche Grace Forever
Quicksilver Grace Forever
Quentin Grace Forever
Quantum Grace Forever

dob: 2020-10-23  Dam: Star Dynasty Doll

Bergenia Saxi
Bellflower Camp
Begoniace Sweet
Balm Bee

dob: 2020-09-05  Dam: Sicilian Defence Explosion Gambitas

Yahaira Rojaus Vejas
Yareth Rojaus Vejas
Yasmina Rojaus Vejas

dob: 2020-08-18  Dam: Jamming's Elektra

Jamming's Marvel
Ch. Jamming's Miracle
Ch. Jamming's Malboro
Jamming's Morten Harket
Jamming's Midnight
Ch. Jamming's Mamacita
Ch. Jamming's Mafia

dob: 2019-06-30  Dam: Cladary Triumph Dael Julie

Ch. Cladary Triumph Gloria Gia
Cladary Triumph Gali Lion
Cladary Triumph Gewilde Rose
Cladary Triumph Gallab Bond
Cladary Triumph Gatera Ariel

Test combination


(Write whole or parts of the dogs registered name without titles, and select dog from drop down list.
Searching for the correct dog may take a few seconds.)



Add picture to gallery To upload pictures, log in
Terms of use