Norsk Svenska English
 
You are here: home > registry

BALTCH  BALTJCH  BIHCH  MNCH  EECH  EEJCH  INTCH  LVCH  LVJCH  LTCH  LTJCH  MKCH  PLCH  RUSCH  RUSJCH  RKF CH ,Balkan Champion, Mediterranean Champion, Adriatic Champion , Yugoslavia Champion , JUNIOR RIGA'S WINNER 2018 , Junior Kaunas Winner '2019, Junior Lithuanian Winner 2019, Junior Estonian Winner 2019 , Junior Latvian Winner 2019, Latvian Chinese Crested Dog Speciality Junior Winner 2019 , Club Junior Winner 2019 , Ogre Junior Winner 2019 ,Baltic Winner 2019 , LKMS WINNER 2019, Cruft's qualification 2019, 4xCruft's qualification 2020Karakush Baring It All For Art
"Bart"

dob
: 2018-01-14
Color
: tricolor
Variety
: Hairless
Size
: 30.00cm (11.8") / 5.90kg (13.0#)
Breeder
L & H Gibson (Karakush, Australia)
Owner
Klara Dargile-Muizniece (Cladary Triumph, Latvia)
  • 18.05.2019 CCD Speciality
    Ex, PP, Junior best male ,Best Male , JBOO, r.JBISS , Latvian Chinese Crested Dog Speciality Junior Winner 2019, BOS, r.BISS , judge : Wendy Koot-van Oosten
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 05 July 2020 MN, Bar ,IDS CACIB Crufts qual 2021
    CAC, CACIB, Best male, Crufts qual 2021 , BOB & BIG
    Judge in ring & BIG : Denis Kuzelj (SLO)
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • LATVIAN TOY DOG CLUB WINNER 2019
    judge : SVETLANA RADZIUK (BELARUS)
    18.05.2019 - ex1, best Junior male , Junior CLUB WINNER 2019, JBOO , best male 2
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 09.12.2018 - best male, Best of Breed , BIG #4
    Liepaja , Latvia
    ©K.d

  • 09.12.2018 - best male, Best of Breed , BIG #4
    Liepaja , Latvia
    ©K.d

  • 09.12.2018 LV - Best of Breed , BIG#4
    ©K.d

  • 08.12.2018 - JCAC , best male, Best of Breed , BIG #5
    Liepaja , Latvia
    ©K.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 01.12.2018
    ©k.d

  • 23.09.2018 - ex, PP, BOB puppy, judge John Walsh (Ireland)
    ©k.d

  • 23.09.2018 - ex, PP, BOB puppy, judge John Walsh (Ireland)
    ©k.d

  • 23.09.2018 - ex, PP, BOB puppy, judge John Walsh (Ireland)
    ©k.d

  • ©k.d

  • ©k.d

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • ©Karakush

  • 03.12.2018
    PLL , PRA , HUU , DM - clear
    ©k.d

Merits

22.09.2018 LV-ex, PP, BOB puppy, judge do Anna Redlicka (Poland)
23.09.2018 LV-ex, PP, BOB puppy, judge John Walsh (Ireland)
06.10.2018 LV-ex, PP, BOB puppy, judge Sebastian Harnik (PL)
07.10.2018 LV- excellent , Judge Rune Arvid Lysgaard (Norway)

==========================================
27.10.2018 LV - ex , PP, JCAC , JBOB , BM 2, Judge Kerstin Marianne Nilsson (Denmark)
11.11.2018 LV - ex , PP, JCAC ,JUNIOR RIGA'S WINNER 2018 , Cruft's qualification 19 , BM 3/7 Judge Rita Kadike-Skadina(LV)
24.11.2018 LT - ex1/2 , JCAC ,JN ,JBOB, BM2/4, judge - Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)
JBIS#5 judge - Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)
25.11.2018 LT - ex1/2 , JCAC ,JN ,JBOB, BM1/4,BOB, judge - Igoris Zizevskis (Lithuania)
08.12.2018 LV - ex1, JCAC , BM, BOB- judge Marta Sipos (RS), BIG#5 - judge Sviatlana Radziuk (BY)
09.12.2018 LV - ex1, BM , BOB , BIG#4 , Breeds & BIG judge Zlatko Jojkic (RS)
16.12.2018 RU - ex, JCAC, JBOB, BM2- judge Zaza Omarov(Georgia)

========================================
12.01.2019 EE - ex, JCAC, JBOB, BM, BOO judge Tiina Taulos, Finland
13.01.2019 EE - ex, JCAC, JBOB, BM, BOB judge Jerzy Olszewski, Poland
26.01.2019 LT - JCAC, N ,Junior Kaunas Winner '2019 , JBOO - judge Tony Allcock (Great Britain)
09.03.2019 LT - JCAC , N , Junior Lithuanian Winner 2019, JBOB - judge INGA SIIL (Estonia)
07.04.2019 LV - EX 1/3,PP, Best male ,BOB !!! - judge Tatiana Romanovskaya (Belorussia)
20.04.2019 Bar, Montenegro - ex, CAC, r.CACIB , BM2 - judge Igor Vyguzov (MNE)
21.04.2019 Bar, Montenegro- ex, CAC, CACIB , BM , BOS, Cruft's qualification 2020 - judge Marie Petrsen (DK)
25.04.2019 Bosnien-Hercegovina CAC - ex, CAC , BM, BOB , shortlisted among the last 5 in the group 9 - judge Zlatko Kraljich (CRO)
25.04.2019 Bosnien-Hercegovina CACIB- ex, CAC ,BM3- judge Tino Pehar (CRO)
26.04.2019 Bosnien-Hercegovina CACIB - ex, CAC ,CACIB , BM, BOB, Best in Group !!!!! - judge Mrs Carol Mulchay (IR) . Shortlisted among the last 5 in the BIS - judge John J Walsh (IR)
28.04.2019 Skopje Macedonia -ex, CAC, CACIB , BM , BOS - judge Metteri Gold Kaisa (FI)
29.04.2019 Skopje Macedonia - ex, CAC, r.CACIB , BM2 - judge Goran Dojcinoski (MK)
18.05.2019 LV - ex, PP, Club Junior Winner 2019 , JBOO , BM2
18.05.2019 LV - Ex, PP, BM , JBOO, r.JBISS , Latvian Chinese Crested Dog Speciality Junior Winner 2019, BOO, r.BISS , judge : Wendy Koot-van Oosten
19.05.2019 LV - Ex, PP, BM, BOB
02.06.2019 EE - Ex, PP, JBOO, EEJW'2019 , BM4, Cruft's qualification 2020, Judge Geoff Blyth (AU)
09.06.2019 LV - Ex, PP, LVJW'2019 , BM3, Cruft's qualification 2020, Judge Yulia Ovsyannikova (RU)
13.07.2019 LV - Ex, PP , BM , Junior Ogre Winner 2019 , BOO , judge : Jussi Liimatainen (FI)
14.07.2019 LV - Ex, PP , BM , BOB judge : Olga Kosareva (Ru)
27.07.2019 RU - inter.class ,ex, CAC, Best Male , CACIB , BOS , CH RKF, Judge Jungblut Walter
28.07.2019 RU - inter.class ,ex, CAC, Best Male 3 , Judge Peter Harsanyi
12.10.2019 LV - inter.class - ex, Best Male , Best of Breed , Judge Svein Bjornes (Denmark)
27.10.2019 LV - Inter.class, ex.,CQ, CAC, BM2, CACIB , Baltic Winner'19 , Cruft's qualification 2020, Judge Elvira Romanenkova
10.11.2019 LT - ex, CQ , LKMS WINNER'19 , Best male , BOB , judge Sergei Zaretskij (Belarus)

========================================
11.01.2020 EE - ex, CQ, CAC , BOB , judge Kalvo Kriisk, (Estonia) , BIG - short list judge Laszlo Erdös( Hungary)
11.01.2020 EE - ex, CQ, BOB , judge Juan Naveda Carrero, (Spain)
24.01.2020 LT - cw, CAC,BM2, r.CACIB judge Armando Ferone (Italy)
25.01.2020 LT - cw, CAC,BM2, r.CACIB judge Svetlana Radziuk (Belarus)
15.02.2020 PL - cw, CAC, judge Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
07.03.2020 LT - CW, CAC , r.CACIB
04.07.2020 MN - ex, CW, CAC, CACIB, BM2, Judge Milanovich Maja (MN)
05.07.2020 MN - ex, CW, CAC, CACIB, BM, BOB, Crufts qual 2021, BIG-1, Judge Denis Kuzelj (SLO)
05.09.2020 LV - ex, CW, BM, BOB, BIG-5, Judge Helen Tonkson (EE)
06.09.2020 LV - ex, CW, BM, BOB - Judge Renata Petkevichiene (LT); BIG - shortlist 6 dogs - Judge Markku Kipina (FI)

Junior Champion Latvia
Junior Champion Lithuania
Junior Champion Russia
Junior Champion of Estonia
Junior Champion of Baltic States

Champion of Montenegro
Grand Champion of Montenegro
Champion of Bosnien-Hercegovina
Champion of Macedonia
Balkan Champion
Mediterranean Champion
Adriatic Champion
Yugoslavia Champion
Champions of Russia
Champion RKF
Inter Champion
Champion of Latvia
Champion of Lithuania
Champion of Estonia
Baltic Champion
Champion of Poland

JUNIOR RIGA'S WINNER 2018
Junior Kaunas Winner '2019
Junior Lithuanian Winner 2019
Junior Estonia Winner 2019
Junior Latvia Winner 2019
Latvian Chinese Crested Dog Speciality Junior Winner 2019
Club Junior Winner 2019
Junior Ogre Winner 2019
Baltic Winner 2019
LKMS WINNER 2019
Kerzeme Winner 2020

Cruft's qualification 2019
4xCrufts qual 2020
Crufts qual 2021


JBIS-5, BIG-5, BIG-4, BIG-1, r.JBISS, r.BISS, BIG-1,BIG-5
7xJBOB
4xJBOO
16xBOB
6XBOO

prcd PRA , PLL , HUU, DM - clears
Patella 0/0 , eyes clear (2019)
cardio - clear

Offspring (12) (Descendents)

dob: 2020-08-18  Dam: Jamming's Elektra

Jamming's Mafia
Jamming's Mamacita
Jamming's Miracle
Jamming's Morten Harket
Jamming's Midnight
Jamming's Malboro
Jamming's Marvel

dob: 2019-06-30  Dam: Cladary Triumph Dael Julie

Cladary Triumph Gewilde Rose
Cladary Triumph Gatera Ariel
Ch. Cladary Triumph Gloria Gia
Cladary Triumph Gallab Bond
Cladary Triumph Gali Lion

Test combination


(Write whole or parts of the dogs registered name without titles, and select dog from drop down list.
Searching for the correct dog may take a few seconds.)



Add picture to gallery To upload pictures, log in
Terms of use