Norsk Svenska English
 
You are here: home > registry

BALTCH  BALTJCH  BLRJCH  BLRCH  BIHCH  MNCH  EECH  EEJCH  INTCH  YUCH  LVCH  LVJCH  LTCH  LTJCH  MKCH  RUSCH  RUSJCH  SRBCH  CH of Kosova, Grand Champion of Kosova,Balkan Champion, Mediterranean Champion, Adriatic Champion , Yugoslavia Champion , Grand Champion Albania , Grand Champion Serbia, 2xCh RKF , Multi Junior Champion , Multi Champion , 2xCRAFT'S qualif. 2017,2023 , Latvian Junior Winner 2016 , Ogre Junior Winner 2016 , Ogre Winner 2017,Best in Show Latvian Breeding - Winner'2017, 7xBOB Baby , 4xBOB Puppy , 2xBOO Puppy, 3xBIS Baby 1,BIS Baby 2, BIS Baby 3,BIS Puppy 1, 2xBIS Puppy 2, BIS Puppy 3, BIG-2, 3xCACIB, BIG#4,BIG#3,BIG#3 r. BEST in SHOWCladary Triumph Dael Julie
"Julie"

dob
: 2015-04-08
Color
: white/black
Variety
: Hairless
Size
: 28.00cm (11.0") / 4.50kg (9.92#)
Breeder
Klara Dargile-Muizniece (Cladary Triumph, Latvia)
Owner
Klara Dargile-Muizniece (Cladary Triumph, Latvia)
  • 18.07.2021 - Latvia, Ogre
    BOO
    6 years old
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • BOB,BIG#4?
    09.10.2021 Valmieras rudens 2021
    judge Tarmo Viirtela (Finland)
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 28.05.2022 Reto Winner'22
    28-29.052022 LV - 2xBOB, BIG-5
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 28.05.2022 Reto Winner'22
    28-29.052022 LV - 2xBOB, BIG-5
    7 YEARS OLD
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 26.03.2022 SRB IDS - BOB CACIB, CAC , BIG#3 judge Goran Dojcinoski (MKD)
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 18.05.2019 CCD Speciality
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 18.05.2019 CCD Speciality
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • 01.07.2017 Riga ,Latvia
    ©VictorianArt

  • 01.07.2017 Riga ,Latvia
    ©VictorianArt

  • Best Latvian Breeding Winner'2017
    01.07.2017 Riga , Latvia
    Chinese Crested Dog Speciality Show
    Judge Nikolajs Kashirin ( RU )
    ©k.d

  • 01.07.2017 Riga ,Latvia
    ©VictorianArt

  • 01.07.2017 Riga ,Latvia
    ©VictorianArt

  • 01.07.2017 Riga ,Latvia
    ©VictorianArt

  • Best Latvian Breeding Winner'2017
    01.07.2017 Riga , Latvia
    Chinese Crested Dog Speciality Show
    Judge Nikolajs Kashirin ( RU )
    ©K.D

  • 01.07.2017 Riga ,Latvia
    ©VictorianArt

  • CIB
    ©Cladary Triumph

  • ©K.d.

  • ©K.d.

  • ©K.d.

  • ©K.d.

  • ©K.d.

  • ©K.d.

  • 16.07.2016
    Ogre Junior Winner 2016 ,
    ©Kd

  • 12.06.2016 Riga , Latvia
    Ex. 1/4 , PP , BF 3/11
    Junior Latvian Winner
    Cruft qualification 2017 ©K.d.

  • 04.06.2016 Italia , Pisa
    Exc 1 , JBOB , BOO
    Judge Michael Forte (IE)
    ©K.d.

  • 04.06.2016 Italia , Pisa
    Exc 1 , JBOB , BOO
    Judge Michael Forte (IE)
    ©K.d.

  • 08.05.2016 Jonava , Lithuania
    Exc 1/4 , JN , JBOB , BF 2 Judge Lidia Sokolova (RUS )
    Junior Champion of Lithuania
    ©K.d.

  • 24.04.2016
    Exc 1 , PP , Best Female , BOB
    ©Kd

  • 23.04.2016 Riga , Latvia
    Exc 1 PP , JCAC , Best Female BOB
    ©Kd

  • 19.03.2016 Riga , Latvia
    Exc1, PP , JCAC CRAFT'S qualification - 2017
    ©K.d.

  • 10.01.2016 Estonia , Tartu
    Exc PP JCAC JBOB
    ©K.d.

  • ©k.d.

  • 18.10.2015 Belorussia , Novopolock
    2 x Exc 1 , Best femae Puppy , Best Puppy
    2 x BIS Puppy - 2 place
    ©k.d.

  • Latvia , Valmiera : 6 month
    11.10.2015
    BIS Puppy - 3 place ( from 27 babies ) Judge - Piotr Krol ( Poland )
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Valmiera : 6 month
    11.10.2015 - Exc. 1 , PP , BOB Puppy Jugde - Bengt BOGREN (Sweden)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Valmiera : 6 month
    10.10.2015 - Exc. 1 , PP , BOB Puppy Jugde - George SCHOGOL (Georgia)
    ©k.d

  • Lithuania , Siauliai : 5 month
    04.10.2015
    BIS Baby - 4 place Judge - Radionov Oleg (Belorussia)
    ©k.d

  • Lithuania , Siauliai : 5 month
    04.10.2015 - Exc. 1 , PP , BOB Baby Judge - Kremnev Mikhail (Russia)
    ©k.d

  • Russia, Kaliningrad : 5 month
    27.09.2015 - Exc. 1 , PP , BOB Baby Judge - Kosareva (Russia)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Ventspils : 5 month
    06.09.2015
    BIS Baby - 1 place - Judge Gyorgy TESICS (Hungary)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Ventspils : 5 month
    06.09.2015
    BIS Baby - 1 place - Judge Gyorgy TESICS (Hungary)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Ventspils : 5 month
    06.09.2015 - Exc 1 , PP , BOB Baby - Judge Maja KORO?EC (Slovenia)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Ventspils : 5 month
    05.09.2015
    BIS Baby - 1 place - Judge Darko KORO?EC (Slovenia)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Ventspils : 5 month
    05.09.2015 - Exc 1 , PP , BOB Baby - Judge Darko KORO?EC (Slovenia)
    BIS Baby - 1 place - Judge Darko KORO?EC (Slovenia)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , R?ga : 4 month
    16.08.2015
    BIS Baby - 2 place - Judge Tapio Eerola ( Finland )
    ©k.d

  • Latvia ,Riga : 4 month
    16.08.2015
    Exc 1 , PP ,BOB Baby
    Cladary Triumph Double Lucky - Exc 1 , PP , Best Baby male
    judge Inese Pablaka ( Latvia )
    ©k.d

  • Latvia ,Riga : 4 month
    16.08.2015
    Exc 1 , PP ,BOB Baby judge Inese Pablaka ( Latvia )
    ©k.d

  • Latvia ,Riga : 4 month
    16.08.2015
    Exc 1 , PP ,BOB Baby judge Inese Pablaka ( Latvia )
    ©k.d

  • Latvia ,Riga : 4 month
    16.08.2015
    Exc 1 , PP ,BOB Baby judge Inese Pablaka ( Latvia )
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Liepaja : 4 month
    09.08.2015
    BIS Baby - 1 place ( from 8 babies ) - Judge Luza Beradze (Czech Republic)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Liepaja : 4 month
    09.08.2015
    BIS Baby - 1 place - Judge Luza Beradze (Czech Republic)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Liepaja : 4 month
    09.08.2015 - Exc 1 , PP , BOB Baby - Judge Olga Dolej?ova (Czech Republic)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Liepaja : 4 month
    09.08.2015 - Exc 1 , PP , BOB Baby - Judge Olga Dolej?ova (Czech Republic)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Liepaja : 4 month
    08.08.2015
    BIS Baby - 3 place - Judge Erodotus Neofytou (Cyprus)
    ©k.d

  • Latvia , Liepaja : 4 month
    08.08.2015
    BIS Baby - 3 place - Judge Erodotus Neofytou (Cyprus)
    ©k.d

  • 4 month
    08.08.2015 - Exc 1 , PP , BOB Baby - Judge Erodotus Neofytou (Cyprus)
    ©k.d

  • 4 month
    08.08.2015 - Exc 1 , PP , BOB Baby - Judge Erodotus Neofytou (Cyprus)
    ©k.d

  • 02.08.2015
    4 month
    ©Imperial Dream

  • 02.08.2015
    4 month
    ©IMPERIAL DREAM

  • 06.06.2015
    ©k.d

  • 06.06.2015
    ©k.d

  • 06.06.2015
    ©k.d

  • 2 month
    03.06.2015
    ©Karina

  • 2 month
    03.06.2015
    ©Karina

  • 2 month
    03.06.2015
    ©Karina

  • 2 month
    03.06.2015
    ©Karina

  • 1 month
    ©k.d

  • 1 month
    ©k.d

  • 1 month
    ©k.d

  • 1 month
    ©k.d

  • 1 month
    ©k.d

  • 1 month
    ©k.d

  • 2 weeks
    21.04.2015
    ©k.d

  • 2 weeks
    21.04.2015
    ©k.d

  • 2 weeks
    21.04.2015
    ©k.d

  • 2 weeks
    21.04.2015
    ©k.d

Merits

Note!: All the information on this database and on the web is registered and protected by law any (miss) use of the information this kennel, dogs and audiovisual material will be punished by law. No use of this information (pictures, links, logo's or website)is allowed without permission of Klara Dargile-Muizniece . No pictures where used without written consent.


Baby Class :

08.08.2015 LV - Exc 1 , PP ,BOB Baby - Judge Erodotus Neofytou (CY)
Best in Show Baby - 3 place( from 10 bebies ) - Judge Erodotus Neofytou (CY)
09.08.2015 LV - Exc 1 , PP , BOB Baby - Judge Olga Dolejshova (CZ)
Best in Show Baby - 1 place ( from 8 bebies ) - Judge Luza Beradze (CZ)
16.08.2016 LV - Exc 1 , PP ,BOB Baby - Judge Inese Pablaka (LV)
Best in Show Baby - 2 place Judge Tapio Eerola ( FIN )
06.09.2015 LV - Exc 1 , PP , BOB Baby Judge: Darko Koroshec (SLO)
Best in Show Baby - 1 place ( from 15 bebies ) - Judge: Darko Koroshec (SLO)
07.09.2015 LV - Exc 1 , PP , BOB Baby Judge: Maja Koroshec (SLO)
Best in Show Baby - 1 place ( from 11 bebies ) -Judge Gyorgy Tesics (HU)
27.09.2015 RU - Exc 1 , PP ,BOB Baby Judge - Kosareva
04.10.2015 LT - Exc 1 , PP ,BOB Baby Judge - Kremnev Mikhail (RUS),
Best in Show Baby - 4 place ( from 15 bebies )Judge - Radionov Oleg (BLR)

Puppy Class :

10.10.2015 LV - Exc. 1 , PP, BOB Puppy Jugde George SCHOGOL (GEO)
11.10.2015 LV - Exc. 1 , PP , BOB Puppy Jugde Bengt BOGREN (SE)
Best in Show Puppy - 3 place ( from 27 babies )Judge Piotr Krol ( PL)
18.10.2015 BLR - Ex. 1 , Best Female Puppy , BOB Puppy
Best in Show Puppy - 2 place ( from 9 babies ) Judge Oksana Gachina ( RUS )
18.10.2015 BLR - Exc.1, Best Female Puppy , BOB Puppy
Best in Show Puppy - 2 place ( from 22 babies ) Judge Jelena Serebrjannikova- Zagorskaja ( BLR)
15.11.2015 LV - Exc.1, PP, Best Female Puppy ,BOO Puppy - Judge: Branislav Rajic
31.10.2015 LV - Exc.1, PP, Best Female Puppy ,BOB Puppy Judge : Svetlana Kokonena(LV)
Best in Show Puppy - 1 place (from 8 babies )Judge : Svetlana Kokonena(LV)
05.12.2015 LV - Exc.1,PP , Best Puppy Female , BOB PUPPY
06.12.2015 LV - Exc.1,PP , best puppy female - 2
12.12.2015 LV - ex.1, PP, BOO Puppy Judge Rafal First (PL)

Junior Class:

10.01.2016 EE - JBOB, Exc1/3, PP , JCAC , Judge
13.03.2016 RUS - JBOB,Exc1, JCAC , Judge Mihail Permjakov (RUS)
19.03.2016 LV - Exc1/4, PP, JCAC , BF4, CRAFT'S qualification 2017 ,Judge Liliane de Ridder-Onghena (BE)
02.04.2016 LV -Exc1/3 , PP , JCAC , BF3 ,Jugde Aleksander Shishkin ( BLR )
23.04.2916 LV - BOB, Exc1/3 , PP , JCAC , BF , Judge Rita Kadike Skadina ( LV )
24.04.2016 LV - BOB, Exc1/3 , PP , Best Female , Judge Leosh Janchik ( CZ)
08.05.2016 LT - JBOB, Exc1/4 , JCAC , BF2 ,judge Lidia Sokolova (RUS)
14.05.2016 BLR - 2x JBOB, 3x Exc1/2, 3x JCAC,
04.06.2016 ITA - BOO , Exc 1/2 , JBOB , judge Michael Forte (IE)
12.06.2016 LV - Ex. 1/4 , PP , BF3 ,judge Iveta Vojtekova ( SLO) , Latvian Junior Winner , Cruft qualification 2017
25.06.2016 World Dog Show - Excellent !!!!! Judge Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ITA)
16.07.2016 LV - Exc 1/5 , PP , Ogre Junior Winner , BF 2/12, judge Lars Tomas Rohlin (DK)

Intermediate class :

17.07.2016 LV - Exc 2/4 , CQ , BF 2/12, judge Leif Ragnar Hjorth (NO)
13.04.2016 RU - BOB, Exc 1 ,CAC , Judge : Iraida Pirogova (RUS)
07.01.2017 EE - Exc 1/5 ,CQ, CAC , BF 4/8, Judge Zdenka Jilkova ( CZ )
08.01.3017 EE - Exc 1/5 ,CQ , CAC , BF 4/8 ,Judge Jean-Jacques Dupas (FR)
04.02.2017 LV - BOB , Exc 1 ,CQ , BF1/4 , judge : Svetlana Kokonena (LV)
02.04.2017 LV - BOO, Exc 1,CQ , CAC , BF 1/6, judge : Ligita Zake (LV)

Open class :

20.08.2016 LT - BOO, Exc 1 ,CQ , CAC , N , BF , judge : Ligita Zake (LV)
21.08.2016 LT - BOO, Exc 1 ,CQ , CAC , N , BF ,judge - Nadezhda Melnikova (BLR)

Champion class:

18.06.2017 BLR - 2xBOB, BOO, 3xCAC ,3x BF ,BIG - 2 place
01.07.2017 LV Chinese Crested Dog Speciality Show - Exc 3/6 (HL), Best female 4/15 (HL) , Best in Show Latvian Breeding - Winner 1/17 , Judge Nikolajs Kashirin ( RU )
02.07.2017 RU - BOB, CAC,CH RKF , BF , CACIB , Judge Nenad Davidovic ( Serbia)
15.07.2017 LV - BOO, exc 1 ,BF , Ogre Winner 2017 , judge : Ilva Kubasova (LV)
02.08.2017 MN - ex, CAC, r.CACIB ,BF2, judge Denis Kuzelj (BG)
03.08.2017 Kosova - BOB, ex, CAC, CACIB ,BF,BIG - 2 place, judge Denis Kuzelj (BG)
04.08.2017 Kosova - BOB, ex, CAC, CACIB ,BF judge Miodrag Vretenich (MNE)
14.04.2019 EE - ex2/8 ch.cl., Bf 2/14 , r.CACIB, judge Derrik Seow (Malaysia)
20.04.2019 Bar, Montenegro - ex, CAC, r.CACIB ,BF 2 - judge Igor Vyguzov (MNE)
21.04.2019 Bar, Montenegro - ex, CAC, r.CACIB ,BF 2- judge Marie Petrsen (DK)
25.04.2019 Bosnien-Hercegovina CAC - ex, CAC ,BF 2 - judge Zlatko Kraljich (CRO)
25.04.2019 Bosnien-Hercegovina CACIB - ex,CAC,r.CACIB,BF2 - judge Tino Pehar (CRO)
26.04.2019 Bosnien-Hercegovina CACIB - BOS,ex,CAC,CACIB,BF - judge Joan Walsh (IR) . Closed - Inter Champion !!!!!!!
28.04.2019 Skopje Macedonia -ex, CAC, r.CACIB - judge Metteri Gold Kaisa (FI)
29.04.2019 Skopje Macedonia - ex, CAC, r.CACIB - judge Goran Dojcinoski (MK)
-------------------------------------------------------------
17.07.2021 LV - BF2 , Judge : Svetlana Kokonena(LV)
18.07.2021 LV - BOO
24.07.2021 LV - BF2, judge Grita Joneliene (LT)
25.07.2021 LV - BOO ,BF1 judge Jelena Kruus (EE)
04.09.2021 LV - BOO, CW, BF, Kerzeme Winner 2021 Judge Nikola Smolic((Croatia)
05.09.2021 LV - BOO, CW, BF - Judge Tino Pehar (Croatia)
02.10.2021 LV - BOB, r. BISS , judge Svetlana Kokonena (Latvia)
09.10.2021 LV - BOB, BIG#4, judge Tarmo Viirtela (Finland)
10.10.2021 LV - BF2 , Juha Putkonen (Finland)
11.12.2021 LV - BOB , BIG-5 place , judge in ring & BIG - Sonia Kelveri-Philippou (Cyprus)
12.12.2021 LV - - BOO , Nedim Shuta (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
====================================================

22.01.2022LV - BF2, JUDGE Tijana Konrad (SRB))
23.01.2022LV - BOS, BF ,JUDGE Grzegorz WERON (PL)
12.02.2022LV - BOB,BIG#3,Valmieras Winner'22, JUDGE Daiva Rimaytyte (LT)
22.03.2022 AL IDS - BOS,CACIB,CAC , judge Vojislav Al Daghistani (SRB)
22.03.2022 AL NDS - BOB, CAC , judge Umit Ozkanal (TR)
23.03.2022 AL NDS - CAC , BF2, judge Salvatore Tripoli (I)
23.03.2022 AL IDS - BOB,CACIB CAC, Craft's qual.2023, judge Elena Agafonova (I)
26.03.2022 SRB IDS - BOB CACIB, CAC , BIG#3 judge Goran Dojcinoski (MKD)
27.03.2022 SRB NDS - BOB, CAC , judge Stevan Peric (SRB)
16.04.2022 LV - BOB , judge : Tomas Kucera (CZ)
17.04.2022 LV - BOB ,r.BEST in SHOW, judge : Nad`a Klirova (CZ), BISS judge : Tomas Kucera (CZ)
07.05.2022 LV - BOO , ring judge : Tuire OKKOLA (Finland)
08.05.2022 LV - BOB , ring judge : Irina Poletaeva (Finland)
28.05.2022 LV - BOB, BIG#5, Reto Winner'22 , ring judge : Inese Pablaka (Latvia),BIG9 judge : Kaisa Metteri-Gold (Finland)
29.05.2022 LV - BOB, BF ring judge : Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republic)
04.06.2022 LT - BOS , N , LT CAC, SUN CITY WINNER ?2022, ring judge : Bruno Nadali (Italy)
05.06.2022 EE Winner'22 - BOO, CACIB, Estonian Winner 2022, ring judge : Maret Kardi (EE)
18.06.2022 LV - BOO, CACIB, CRAFT'S qualification 2023, judge JULIJA AIDIETIENE (LT)
19.06.2022 LV WINNER 2022 - BOB, CACIB, CQ, LATVIAN WINNER 2022, judge Sonia Kelveri-Philippou (Cyprus)
25.06.2022 LV - BOO, Exc 1, CQ , judge Vladimir Mihaljcic (Serbia)
26.06.2022 LV - BOO, Exc 1, CQ , judge Jelena Kruus (Estonia)

====================================================


Multi Junior Champion
Junior Champion of Latvia
Junior Champion of Estonia
Junior Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of Lithuania
Junior Champion of Baltic States
Junior Champion of Belarus

Latvian Junior Winner 2016
Ogre Junior Winner 2016
Ogre Winner 2017
Best in Show Latvian Breeding - Winner'2017
2xCRAFT'S qualification 2017
Kerzeme Winner 2021
Valmieras Winner 2022
Reto Winner 2022
SUN CITY WINNER 2022
Estonian Winner 2022
LATVIAN WINNER 2022
2xCRAFT'S qualification 2023

Multi Champion
Champion of Latvia
Champion of Lithuania
Champion of Estonia
Champion of Baltic States
Champion of Russia
2 x Champion RKF
Champion of Belorussia
Inter Champion
CH of Kosova
Grand Champion of Kosova
Champion of Montenegro
Champion of Bosnien-Hercegovina
Champion of Macedonia
Balkan Champion
Mediterranean Champion
Adriatic Champion
Yugoslavia Champion
Champion Albania
Grand Champion Albania
Champion Serbia
Grand Champion Serbia


BOB-23
BOO-19
JBOB-5
CACIB-11
r.CACIB-7
r. BISS
r.BEST in SHOW Speciality

patella 0/0 , eyes clear
prcd-PRA clear by parents
rcd3-PRA, PLL & HUU , DM (exon2) - clears
cardio - clear

Siblings (6)

2015-04-08

Cladary Triumph Don Juan
Cladary Triumph Double Lucky
Cladary Triumph Dolores
Cladary Triumph Dominicana
Cladary Triumph Dorian
Cladary Triumph Dael Julie

Offspring (15) (Descendents)

dob: 2021-04-19  Sire: Karakush Baring It All For Art

Ch. Cladary Triumph Hope Leonella
Cladary Triumph Hunter Heart
Cladary Triumph History Star
Cladary Triumph Hana Hina Lis
Cladary Triumph Harmony Love

dob: 2019-06-30  Sire: Karakush Baring It All For Art

Cladary Triumph Gallab Bond
Cladary Triumph Gali Lion
Cladary Triumph Gatera Ariel
Ch. Cladary Triumph Gloria Gia
Cladary Triumph Gewilde Rose

dob: 2018-05-08  Sire: Golden Diamond Cresteds Spencer

Cladary Triumph Freya
Cladary Triumph Faraon
Cladary Triumph Florence
Cladary Triumph Franklin
Cladary Triumph Five Carat

Test combination


(Write whole or parts of the dogs registered name without titles, and select dog from drop down list.
Searching for the correct dog may take a few seconds.)



Add picture to gallery To upload pictures, log in
Terms of use